3056: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
Zur Navigation springen
Zur Suche springen
Zeile 24: | Zeile 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01.2018 || heute || [[File:NF-Kopf_b.jpg|60px]] || keine || ||[[Media:HB-2018-0083.JPG|Foto]] | | 01.2018 || heute || [[File:NF-Kopf_b.jpg|60px]] || keine || ||[[Media:HB-2018-0083.JPG|Foto]] | ||
|- | |||
| 20?? || 01.2018 || [[File:NF-Kopf_b.jpg|60px]] || ?? || [[GG]] || | | 20?? || 01.2018 || [[File:NF-Kopf_b.jpg|60px]] || ?? || [[GG]] || | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Fahrzeugdetails]] | [[Category:Fahrzeugdetails]] |